برگزيدگان بيست و سومين المپياد دانشجويي- 1397-حقوق

ردیف نام نام خانوادگی دانشگاه منطقه/ممتاز رتبه
1 سهیل کوکبی احسن بوعلی سینا همدان منطقه 4 1
2 امیرکیا عامری ثانی شیراز سراسری/ارشد 2
3 فاطمه فاضلی نیک الزهرا(س) منطقه 1 3
4 زینب بابایی الزهرا(س) منطقه 1 3
5 سعدی ابراهیم زاده گیلان منطقه 2 4
6 حسنا نورایی شهیدبهشتی منطقه 1 5
7 مصطفی عبدالهی شهیدبهشتی منطقه 1 6
8 علی زهره علامه طباطبایی منطقه 1 7
9 احسان آقامحمدی علوم اسلامی رضوی منطقه 9 8
10 وحید حیدری امام صادق (ع) منطقه 1 9
11 جلال بایسته نجار آزاد اسلامی واحد مشهد سراسری/ارشد 10
12 علی عباس نژاد خلیلی شهید مدنی آذربایجان منطقه 3 10
13 راضیه اکبری پسکن فردوسی مشهد منطقه 9 11
14 محمد صادق کزازی علامه طباطبایی منطقه 1 12
15 زینب زرگری فردوسی مشهد منطقه 9 13
16 سعید راعی مازندران منطقه 2 14
17 سعید نصر اصفهانی اصفهان منطقه 6 15
18 شیرین باقری تبریز منطقه 3 16
19 مریم مرادی رازی کرمانشاه منطقه 5 17
20 فاطمه براری مازندران منطقه 2 18
21 سید مصطفی میلانی علوم اسلامی رضوی منطقه 9 19
22 ربابه صحبتلو زنجان منطقه 3 19
23 حدیثه طاهری ساجدی بوعلی سینا همدان منطقه 4 20
24 گیسو خان زاده تبریز منطقه 3 20
25 محمد امینی اصفهان منطقه 6 21
26 سوما ریحانی کردستان منطقه 5 22
27 بهاره رحیمی کردستان منطقه 5 22
28 سهیل الفتی شهید چمران اهواز منطقه 10 23
29 فاطمه السادات حسینی شهیدبهشتی منطقه 1 24
30 علی جوادی مراغه منطقه 3 25
31 نادیا بیابانی کردستان منطقه 5 26
32 سعید سلیمانی شهید چمران اهواز منطقه 10 27
33 هوداد ظریف کار شیراز منطقه 7 28
34 عباس مرادی شهیدچمران اهواز منطقه 10 28
35 آذر فرهمند شیراز منطقه 7 29
36 نرگس مطلبی امام صادق (ع) منطقه 1 30
37 رومینا جلوانی اصفهان منطقه 6 31
38 نرجس ادبی فیروزجاه مازندران منطقه 2 31
39 مجید حشمتی علوم اسلامی رضوی منطقه 9 32
40 کوثر کریم پور دشت بزرگ شهیدچمران اهواز منطقه 10 33
41 سعید محمدی کردستان منطقه 5 34
42 کمیل غلامی شهیدبهشتی منطقه 1 35
43 لیلا بابایی خانکهدانی شیراز منطقه 7 35
44 علی رنجبر قم منطقه 4 36
45 اکبر مرادی دلیر پیام نور دماوند سراسری/ارشد 37
46 مینا کوهی شهیدباهنر کرمان منطقه 8 38
47 امیرحسین مافی بین المللی امام خمینی (ره) منطقه 4 39
48 اسماعیل صالح آبادی مازندران منطقه 2 40
49 سمانه قبادی بلشتی رازی کرمانشاه منطقه 5 41
50 محمد امین مرادی گندابه آزاد اسلامی واحد خرم آباد سراسری/ارشد 42
51 علی طالبی بیرجند منطقه 9 43

مركز المپياد علمي دانشجويي     97/6/15