برگزيدگان بيست و سومين المپياد دانشجويي- 1397- مهندسي شيمي

ردیف نام نام خانوادگی دانشگاه قطب/ ممتاز رتبه
1 سعید محمدی خفاجه فردوسی مشهد منطقه 9 1
2 محمد علی نقدی نسب صنعتی شریف منطقه 1 2
3 علیرضا مؤذنی صنعتی اصفهان منطقه 6 3
4 علی ملوندی تهران منطقه 1 4
5 حمید کریمی صنعتی سهند منطقه 3 5
6 غزاله مظفری تهران منطقه 1 6
7 محسن دیدنده صنعتی اصفهان منطقه 6 7
8 محمد عسگری صنعتی همدان منطقه 4 8
9 امیرحسین فرضی صنعتی شریف منطقه 1 9
10 حامد صادقی صنعتی شریف سراسری/ارشد 10
11 سینا مقصودی رازی کرمانشاه منطقه 5 11
12 سحر سخائی صنعتی شریف منطقه 1 12
13 محمد فلاح برزگی تهران منطقه 1 13
14 محسن فخارزاده صنعتی امیرکبیر منطقه 1 14
15 مجتبی دلوی صنعتی شریف منطقه 1 15
16 امین سخن سنج صنعتی سهند منطقه 3 16
17 سعید هدایت نیا اراک منطقه 4 17
18 نوید وصلی محقق اردبیلی منطقه 3 18
19 هاجرالسادات حسینی فرادنبه یزد سراسری/ارشد 19
20 محمد شفیعی کاسپین منطقه 2 20
21 محمد میربک رازی کرمانشاه منطقه 5 21
22 مهدیه فاضل نسب فردوسی مشهد منطقه 9 22
23 بهنام پناهی ولاشدی صنعتی شریف سراسری/ارشد 23
24 محمدرضا اسماعیل پور جونقانی شهید باهنر کرمان منطقه 8 24
25 علی زاهدی نژاد صنعتی جندی شاپور دزفول منطقه 10 25
26 عارف امیری اصل صنعتی همدان منطقه 4 26
27 حسن طالبی فردوسی مشهد منطقه 9 26
28 مهسا کیانی نیا صنعتی سهند منطقه 3 27
29 محسن فروغی دوست صنعت نفت سراسری/ارشد 28
30 مهری حسینی صنعتی شریف سراسری/ارشد 29
31 سیده بهاره نجیبی شیراز منطقه 7 30
32 مصطفی هاشمی شیراز منطقه 7 31
33 سید محمد امین حسینی مقدم صنعتی جندی شاپور دزفول منطقه 10 31
34 حسین حرمتی تبریز منطقه 3 32
35 میلاد ایماندوست اصفهان منطقه 6 33
36 محمد شهاب دلجو صنعتی همدان منطقه 4 34
37 محمدرضا شیرازوطن صنعتی امیرکبیر سراسری/ارشد 35
38 سعید صالحی رازی کرمانشاه منطقه 5 36
39 رامتین کمندی شیراز منطقه 7 37
40 سیدابراهیم موسوی شهید باهنر کرمان منطقه 8 38
41 سونیا سپهی شیراز منطقه 7 39
42 یاسمن داوری کیا صنعتی امیرکبیر منطقه 1 40
43 علی ستایش نیا ولی عصر رفسنجان منطقه 8 41
44 نیما کریمی دره عشقی شهید باهنر کرمان منطقه 8 42
45 رکسانا ثقفیان صنعتی امیرکبیر منطقه 1 43
46 حمید کرمی کردستان منطقه 5 43
47 زهرا احمدیان صنعتی امیرکبیر سراسری/ارشد 44
48 مصطفی آقایی صنعتی نوشیروانی بابل منطقه 2 45
49 رضا زنده دل رازی کرمانشاه منطقه 5 46
50 سید امین حسینی دانشگاه تهران -دانشکده فنی فومن منطقه 2 47

    97/6/15